ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14926336
nr 1492 6336
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. "Storskär". Signed, numbered PT 17/25. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x59 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Storskär". Signerad, numrerad PT 17/25. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x59 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:00:14
26/9 16:46:54
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne